RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Miércoles 19 de Julio del 2017

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
MEDICA39.9939.9938.025.2637.81
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
VITRO78.5379.37773.339.91
BACHOCO87.8787.9586.042.813.16
ELEKTRA815.15821.5801.161.5231.35
CREAL31.7431.9631.531.521.8
SANMEX36.3436.636.041.4217.04
KUO4242.539.751.4210.95
AMX15.1515.33151.215.89
GFAMSA10.7710.7710.651.034.91

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
TERRA30.4631.230.37-4.8724.11
BOLSA32.3632.9632.02-4.5126.75
FIHO14.7615.0714.71-2.6427.9
ACTINVR12.81312.8-2.2220.01
CEMEX17.217.317.08-2.1121.43
LALA36.0836.7235.87-1.8523.19
AZTECA3.293.313.27-1.7930.37
ALFA26.8827.3426.51-1.6521.67
RASSI84.638681.63-1.5420.06
WALMEX41.341.8441.21-1.3812.01