RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Viernes 8 de Septiembre del 2017

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
DINE11.5211.5211.524.7316.33
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
BOLSA30.6430.9930.563.5826.71
TMM5.55.575.42.820.21
KIMBER35.535.6535.072.2217.15
OHLMEX24.7324.9924.351.7727.81
BACHOCO96.1396.393.121.5221.93
ARA6.096.16.021.3314.67
WALMEX42.4442.6841.911.2221.12
LALA31.2331.4830.851.1315.15

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
GFREGIO107.54111.16107.23-5.1217.99
FINDEP3.153.23.15-4.8320.64
ELEKTRA729.7749.99716.92-4.4723.71
FUNO30.731.8930.26-3.2524.27
MEDICA38.238.238.2-3.2429
AEROMEX35.2436.1634.33-3.1614.93
SIMEC59.6360.8959-2.9330.37
OMA102.86104.58102.49-2.6914.7
POSADAS424242-2.3315.59
SORIANA43.5244.3842.75-2.213.91